Wilhelmina ’26

jul 9, 2022

Uitslagen

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Wieldrecht

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — GJS

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Scalune

Schelluinen — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Woudrichem

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Almbos

GRC 14 — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Altena

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Crayenstein

Tricht — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — EBOH

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark de Maaskant

Roda Boys/B’waard — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Papendrecht

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark de Vriezenwijk

Heukelum — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Streefkerk

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Wieldrecht

Wieldrecht — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Alblasserdam

15:00
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Dalem

GJS — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Schelluinen

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Het Bolwerk

Woudrichem — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — GRC 14

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Altena

Altena — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Tricht

14:45
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Schenkeldijk

EBOH — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Roda Boys/B'waard

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Heukelum

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Slobbengors

Papendrecht — Wilhelmina '26

Resultaten

3 - 2
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Streveland

Streefkerk — Wilhelmina '26