Alblasserdam

aug 26, 2021

Uitslagen

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Streefkerk

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Wilhelmina '26

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Scalune

Schelluinen — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — GRC 14

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Crayenstein

Tricht — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Roda Boys/B'waard

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Slobbengors

Papendrecht — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Wieldrecht

15:00
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Dalem

GJS — Alblasserdam

00:00
2e klasse H
2022-2023

Alblasserdam — Woudrichem

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — EBOH

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Altena

Altena — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Heukelum

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Streveland

Streefkerk — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark De Ebbe

Wilhelmina ’26 — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Schelluinen

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Almbos

GRC 14 — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Tricht

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark de Maaskant

Roda Boys/B’waard — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Papendrecht

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Wieldrecht

Wieldrecht — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — GJS

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Het Bolwerk

Woudrichem — Alblasserdam

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Altena

14:30
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Schenkeldijk

EBOH — Alblasserdam

Resultaten

0 - 2
2e klasse H
2022-2023
Sportpark de Vriezenwijk

Heukelum — Alblasserdam

4 - 2
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Lekkerkerk

0 - 6
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Schenkeldijk

Dubbeldam — Alblasserdam

4 - 2
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — DFC

4 - 3
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Hardinxveld

1 - 2
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Perkouw

Perkouw — Alblasserdam

2 - 0
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — SV Meerkerk

2 - 2
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Dilettant

Dilettant — Alblasserdam

1 - 2
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Gelkenes

Groot Ammers — Alblasserdam

2 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — VVAC

1 - 2
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Streveland

Streefkerk — Alblasserdam

4 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — De Alblas

3 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Schoonhoven

3 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Meihoven

Ameide — Alblasserdam

1 - 0
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark West

Lekkerkerk — Alblasserdam

2 - 2
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Dilettant

1 - 2
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Reeweg

DFC — Alblasserdam

1 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Dubbeldam

2 - 0
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark De Burcht

SV Meerkerk — Alblasserdam

5 - 0
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Groot Ammers

3 - 0
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Ameide

0 - 5
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark de Put

VVAC — Alblasserdam

1 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

De Alblas — Alblasserdam

0 - 0
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Perkouw

4 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Sluisweg

Hardinxveld — Alblasserdam

2 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Souburgh

Alblasserdam — Streefkerk

0 - 1
3e klasse C
2021-2022
Sportpark Het Hofland

Schoonhoven — Alblasserdam